FIPAV - CT Treviso Belluno

« tutti i
campionati
Under 16 Femminile - Girone D
Giornata 1
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
H & CO LAB.
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
B.B. TEAM
0
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
VOLLEY GRIFONE
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
1
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
2
ELECTRICA
3
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
Giornata 2
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
2
H & CO LAB.
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
1
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
VOLLEY GRIFONE
0
ELECTRICA
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
1
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
B.B. TEAM
0
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
Giornata 3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
ELECTRICA
3
VOLLEY GRIFONE
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
1
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
0
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
B.B. TEAM
0
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
H & CO LAB.
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
Giornata 4
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
1
H & CO LAB.
3
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
ELECTRICA
0
TEAM SPES GIALLA
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
1
B.B. TEAM
0
VOLLEY GRIFONE
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
2
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
0
Giornata 5
VOLLEY GRIFONE
1
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
ELECTRICA
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
0
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
2
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
H & CO LAB.
3
B.B. TEAM
0
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
Giornata 6
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
2
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
0
H & CO LAB.
3
VOLLEY GRIFONE
0
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
ELECTRICA
0
B.B. TEAM
0
TEAM SPES GIALLA
3
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
Giornata 7
TEAM SPES GIALLA
0
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
3
ELECTRICA
3
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
0
VOLLEY GRIFONE
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
B.B. TEAM
2
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
H & CO LAB.
3
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
0
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
Giornata 8
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
1
VOLLEY GRIFONE
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
2
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
1
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
B.B. TEAM
1
ELECTRICA
3
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
H & CO LAB.
3
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
0
Giornata 9
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
0
TEAM SPES GIALLA
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
ELECTRICA
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
VOLLEY GRIFONE
2
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
B.B. TEAM
3
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
1
H & CO LAB.
3
Giornata 10
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
0
VOLLEY GRIFONE
0
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
B.B. TEAM
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
2
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
0
H & CO LAB.
3
ELECTRICA
0
Giornata 11
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
0
TEAM SPES GIALLA
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
ELECTRICA
3
VOLLEY GRIFONE
0
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
3
B.B. TEAM
0
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
H & CO LAB.
3
Giornata 12
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
1
ELECTRICA
3
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
0
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
3
H & CO LAB.
3
TEAM SPES GIALLA
0
B.B. TEAM
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
VOLLEY GRIFONE
1
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
2
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
0
Giornata 13
V.MARENO BLU CENTRO SERV.
3
SG VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
0
TEAM SPES GIALLA
3
SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
2
NPO VOLLEY ODERZO
3
B.B. TEAM
0
COLORS VOLLEY PIAVE
0
VOLLEY GRIFONE
3
GEMMA GRILL KALLIMAVOLLEY
0
DREAM TEAM UNDER 16
3
ELECTRICA
3
VOLLEY MOGLIANO
1
U16 VOLLEY CM.F.S.
0
H & CO LAB.
3